Direction

Executive Director
Jean Grenier Godard

Chief Administrative Officer & Deputy Director 
Frida Dyshniku 

Marketing Director
Christophe Plantiveau

Education director
Benjamin Leroux

Cultural director
Laetitia Delemarre

Administration

Executive Assistant
Lucile Delobel

IT Manager & Communication Assistant
Gaël Ehret

Accountant
Galina Balanyuk

Rental Manager & Cultural Assistant
Katia Valisolalao

A/V technician
Marin Stemmelen

Test and exam officer
Rachel Pestre

Maintenance agent
Shefqet Bekteshi

Communications Coordinator
Mélissa Cuvilliez

Campus Management

Spadina

Campus principal
Christophe Plantiveau

Registration Manager
Chantal Joseph

Spadina campus front desk

Anne-Sophie Josse

 

North York

Campus principal
Nazanin Shahdi

Executive assistant
Zahra El-Alami

Front desk 
Fazilet Nosimohomed
 

 

Mississauga

Campus principal
Manon Fenouillas

Front desk
Jennica Oducayen

 

Markham

Campus principal
Jean-Napoleon How Son Cheung

Front desk
Gaëtane Muceli

 

Oakville

Campus principal and corporate courses officer
Mary Hanna

Front desk
Ashraf Guirguis 
 

Teachers


Jean-Claude AH-TECK
Rania Aly AHMED
Afshid AMINZADEH
Romayne ARUNASHANTHE
Sahar ASSAAD
Antoine ATTIA
Ilham BACHIRI
Yamina BAYOU
Ali BELKAID
Rihab BENABDELMALEK
Abderrahmane BOURDOUZ
Luan CANAJ
Radmila CLIMOVICI
Koudou Serge Alain DAGOUROU
Gaëlle DESCHAMPS
Yolanda DHEFTO
Svetlana DRAGANCEA
Mandana EBRAHIMI
Roya EBRAHIMI
Fadia EL-JAMMAL
Maguy EL-KHOURY
Wafaa El JAMMAL
Sue GARZON
Mohammad GHAFO GHARAVI
Ariane GOUGHER
Zoubida HADJADJ
Georges HELMI
Jean-François HIC
Albana HILA
Henryka JANKOWSKA
Mandeep KAUR
Stefan KOCI
Iracy KOGAN
Lyudmyla KOTELENETS
Laura KUZMENKO
Marie-Jeanne MAILLOUX
Ziku MAKIADI
Maya Akkari MARROUCH
Mussundzu MBANIANGA
Adrienne MEDJO
Abderrahim MEZIANE
Sharzad MIRZAEI
Léa Sandrine MISERE
Ali Mohamed MOHAMED
Jacques-Kiba MOY
Terence MSUKU
Patrick MWEPU
Farsi NASSIRI
Nima NEKOUJOUY TAK
Fatiha NIMOUR
Vera NOCHTEVA
Beebee Mooneeza OZEERUN
Afshineh PASHA ESLAM
Vadim PLESCA
Magali RIBBES
Edlira ROSHI
Alina SOBERA
Mamadou SORO
Kamel TOUBAL-SEGHIR
Ribot Serge TSHIUNZA
Suzanne UGOLINI
Taraneh VAFAEE
Virginie (Hev-Nioon-Yin) WONG TSZE KIN