Direction

Executive Director
Pierre-Emmanuel Jacob

Deputy Director
Christophe Plantiveau

Chief Administrative Officer
Frida Dyshniku 

Education Director
Benjamin Leroux

Cultural Director
Olimpia Lombardi (interim)

Administration

Student Office Manager
Gervanne Bourquin

Manager of General Services
Gaël Ehret

Accountant
Galina Balanyuk

Rental Manager & Cultural Assistant
Emilie Guitard

Test and Exam Officer
Rachel Pestre

Maintenance Agent
Shefqet Bekteshi

Communication Assistant
Romain Gouriou

Editor & Translator
Tabatha Melendez

Audience Development Manager
Maha Toeima

Campus Management

Spadina

Campus Principal
Christophe Plantiveau

Registration Manager
Gervanne Bourquin

Front Desk Reception
Anne-Sophie Josse 

Chantal Joseph
Gaëtane Muceli

North York

Campus Principal
Zahra El-Alami

Educational Assistant
Claire Pierrel

Front Desk
Fazilet Nosimohomed
 

Mississauga

Campus Principal

Jennica Oducayen

Educational Assistant
Gaëlle Deschamps

Front Desk Reception
Katarina Stajic

 

Markham

Campus Principal
Jean-Napoleon How Son Cheung

Educational Assistant
Virginie Wong

Front Desk Reception
Gaëtane Muceli

Oakville

Campus Principal and Corporate Courses Officer
Mary Hanna

Front Desk Reception
Ashraf Guirguis

Teachers

Salvador AGUILAR ESTRADA
Jean-Claude AH-TECK
Rania Aly AHMED
Afshid AMINZADEH
Romayne ARUNASHANTHE
Sahar ASSAAD Antoine ATTIA
Ilham BACHIRI
Maud BALARESQUE
Ilona BERTRAND
Ali BELKAID
Rihab BENABDELMALEK
Abderrahmane BOURDOUZ
Luan CANAJ
Radmila CLIMOVICI
Gaëlle DESCHAMPS
Yolanda DHEFTO
Svetlana DRAGANCEA
Mandana EBRAHIMI
Roya EBRAHIMI
Fadia EL-JAMMAL
Wafaa El JAMMAL
Omar GAMBOA GONZALEZ
Mohammad GHAFO GHARAVI
Shruti GODBOLE
Camille GOST
Ariane GOUGHER
Georges HELMI
Jean-François HIC
Henryka JANKOWSKA
Mandeep KAUR
Sharareh KAVIANI
Stefan KOCI
Iracy KOGAN
Lyudmyla KOTELENETS
Laura KUZMENKO
Mahima LAROIYA
Ziku MAKIADI
Mussundzu MBANIANGA
Adrienne MEDJO
Abderrahim MEZIANE
Sharzad MIRZAEI
Léa Sandrine MISERE
Ali Mohamed MOHAMED
Terence MSUKU
Patrick MWEPU
Farsi NASSIRI
Nima NEKOUJOUY TAK
Fatiha NIMOUR
Vera NOCHTEVA
Beebee Mooneeza OZEERUN
Claire PIERREL
Vadim PLESCA
Magali RIBBES
Edlira ROSHI
Yann ROUSSEAU
Falak SAFADI
Alina SOBERA
Mamadou SORO
Léa TEK
Kamel TOUBAL-SEGHIR
Ribot Serge TSHIUNZA
Taraneh VAFAEE
Virginie (Hev-Nioon-Yin) WONG TSZE KIN